Tyler Shoemaker

Name: Tyler Shoemaker
Date of Birth: February 27, 1985
Age: 32
Nickname: T-Pup
Hometown: Bloomington, IN
Residence: Clinton, IL
Pets: Dog - Lola
Racing Since: 1992
Favorite Track: Danville
Hobbies: Golf & Guitar
Favorite Place to Eat: BWW
Goals: Win in both Wing and Non-Wing this year