Kevin Thomas Jr

Name: Kevin Brian Thomas Jr.
Date of Birth: June 14, 1991
Married to: Whitney Thomas
Nickname: "KT" or "KTJ"
Hometown: Cullman, AL
Residence: Avon, IN
Pets: Dogs- Indi & Bo
Racing Since: 1999
Favorite Track: Kokomo Speedway
Hobbies: Golf, Go-Karts, and Sports
Favorite Place to Eat: Taco Bell