Hunter Schuerenberg

Name: Hunter Schuerenberg
Date of Birth: 11/07/1989
Married to: Jessica Schuerenberg
Nickname: "Hunter%"
Hometown: Sikeston, MO
Residence: Greenwood, IN
Racing Since: 1995
Favorite Track:Kokomo or Pevely
Hobbies: Restoring classic trucks
Favorite Place to Eat: Chipotle